Σάββατο, 15 Νοεμβρίου 2008

PLEAZ HELP US FIND

Neme: Becky Jane Williams
Last Seen in Midland ( county )





Look at my:http://www.hoverspot.com/jenken54













Texas Missing Persons Clearinghouse On-line Bulletin
Missing Person Details
Date Picture Updated: 1/26/2007
Name: Becky Jane Williams
AKA: Becky Kennedy, Becky Fotter
Case Number: M0701013
Case Type: Involuntary
Last Seen in: Midland (Midland County)
Last Seen on: 10/1/2006
Height: 5' 04"
Weight: 130 lbs.
Age Missing: 31
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Date of Birth: 5/22/1975
Race: White
Sex: Female
State Missing From: Texas
Country Missing From: USA
Circumstances: Ms. Williams has crooked teeth. She was last seen wearing a black hat with flames, a red Tommy Hilfiger brand zipper shirt, blue jeans, and gray and black tennis shoes.
You can contact the Missing Persons Clearinghouse at :
Missing Persons ClearinghouseTexas Department of Public Safety
P O Box 4087Austin, Texas 78773-0422 Phone: (512) 424-5074
Helpline: (800) 346-3243
Cold Cases Files Link

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου

HTML